RojaDirecta - Deportes en vivo

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

Sky News Live   00:00 Sky News Live


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 - SP1Link 2 - SP2Link 3 - SP3Link 4Link 5 Link 6 - BTV1

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka   11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima   11:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol   11:00 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kashima Antlers vs Matsumoto Yamaga   11:00 Kashima Antlers vs Matsumoto Yamaga


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale   11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds   11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tottenham Hotspur vs Sydney FC   11:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Sydney FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Rizespor vs Galatasaray   11:00 Rizespor vs Galatasaray


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Ufa vs Rubin Kazan   11:30 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm   11:30 Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Terek Grozny vs Ural   11:30 Terek Grozny vs Ural


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva   11:30 Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar   11:30 Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk   11:30 Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula   11:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rostov vs CSKA Moskva   11:30 Rostov vs CSKA Moskva


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC   12:00 Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC


Link 1

Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal   12:00 Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal


Link 1

Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC   12:00 Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC


Link 1

Sibir vs Volga   12:00 Sibir vs Volga


Link 1Link 2

SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok   12:00 SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok


Link 1Link 2

Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg   12:00 Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg


Link 1Link 2

Baltika vs Shinnik   12:00 Baltika vs Shinnik


Link 1Link 2

Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov   12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov


Link 1Link 2

Sakhalin vs Anzhi   12:00 Sakhalin vs Anzhi


Link 1Link 2

Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg   12:00 Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg


Link 1Link 2

Thailand Xi vs Chelsea   12:00 Thailand Xi vs Chelsea


Link 1Link 2

Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty   12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai   12:35 Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang   12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE   13:00 Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE


Link 1

Krazantė vs Silas   13:00 Krazantė vs Silas


Link 1

FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan   13:00 FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Malaysia vs Timor Leste   13:30 Malaysia vs Timor Leste


Link 1

Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus   14:00 Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus


Link 1

Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja   14:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja


Link 1Link 2Link 3

England vs Ivory Coast, U20   14:00 England vs Ivory Coast, U20


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa   14:00 Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan   14:30 Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan


Link 1

Haugesund vs Start   14:30 Haugesund vs Start


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow   14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito   15:00 Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito


Link 1

Ferencvaros vs Videoton   15:00 Ferencvaros vs Videoton


Link 1

FK Nevezis vs Dziugas FC   15:00 FK Nevezis vs Dziugas FC


Link 1

Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce   15:00 Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce


Link 1

SL Benfica vs AD Fundao   15:00 SL Benfica vs AD Fundao


Link 1

Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey   15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Falkirk vs Inverness CT   15:00 Falkirk vs Inverness CT


Link 1Link 2

Varberg vs Degerfors   15:00 Varberg vs Degerfors


Link 1

Varnamo vs Frej   15:00 Varnamo vs Frej


Link 1

Sirius vs AFC United   15:00 Sirius vs AFC United


Link 1

Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra   15:00 Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra


Link 1

Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna   15:00 Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna


Link 1

Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK   15:00 Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK


Link 1

Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall   15:00 Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall


Link 1Link 2

Hammarby vs Halmstad   15:00 Hammarby vs Halmstad


Link 1Link 2

Norrkoping vs Kalmar   15:00 Norrkoping vs Kalmar


Link 1Link 2

Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk   15:00 Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg   15:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona   15:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona


Link 1Link 2

Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca   16:00 Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca


Link 1

Chacarita Juniors vs Patronato Paraná   16:00 Chacarita Juniors vs Patronato Paraná


Link 1

Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski   16:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski


Link 1

Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram   16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram


Link 1

CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj   16:00 CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj


Link 1

NK Maribor vs FC Koper   16:00 NK Maribor vs FC Koper


Link 1Link 2

Gorica vs Zavrc   16:00 Gorica vs Zavrc


Link 1Link 2

Olimpija vs Domzale   16:00 Olimpija vs Domzale


Link 1Link 2

Radomlje vs Krka   16:00 Radomlje vs Krka


Link 1Link 2

Rudar vs Celje   16:00 Rudar vs Celje


Link 1Link 2

China vs Morocco, U23   16:00 China vs Morocco, U23


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec   16:15 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec


Link 1Link 2

Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905   16:15 Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905


Link 1Link 2

Teplice vs Hradec Kralove   16:15 Teplice vs Hradec Kralove


Link 1Link 2

Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha   16:15 Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha


Link 1Link 2

 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava   16:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava


Link 1Link 2

Slavia Praha vs Slovacko   16:15 Slavia Praha vs Slovacko


Link 1Link 2

Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice   16:15 Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice


Link 1Link 2

Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19   16:15 Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19


Link 1

DAC vs Slovan Bratislava   16:15 DAC vs Slovan Bratislava


Link 1

FK Trakai vs MRU Vilnius   16:30 FK Trakai vs MRU Vilnius


Link 1

Lugano vs Wohlen   16:40 Lugano vs Wohlen


Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem   16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem


Link 1Link 2

Lajeado vs Orlandia - Futsal   17:00 Lajeado vs Orlandia - Futsal


Link 1

Hellas Verona vs Juventus   17:00 Hellas Verona vs Juventus


Link 1

Molde vs Sandefjord   17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz   17:00 Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jordan vs Lebanon   17:00 Jordan vs Lebanon


Link 1Link 2

Bursaspor vs Konyaspor   17:00 Bursaspor vs Konyaspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir   17:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor   17:00 Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano   17:15 Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano


Link 1

Arsenal vs Aston Villa -  FA Cup Final   17:30 Arsenal vs Aston Villa - FA Cup Final


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Virtus Entella vs Modena   17:30 Virtus Entella vs Modena


Link 1Link 2

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv   17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv


Link 1Link 2

Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro   17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro


Link 1Link 2

Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia   18:00 Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia


Link 1Link 2

Guadalajara vs Almeria II   18:00 Guadalajara vs Almeria II


Link 1

Real Murcia vs Hercules   18:00 Real Murcia vs Hercules


Link 1

NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek   18:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek


Link 1Link 2

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar   18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar


Link 1Link 2

Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961   18:00 Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961


Link 1

Honvéd vs Papa   18:00 Honvéd vs Papa


Link 1

Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC   18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC


Link 1

Metalac GM vs Napredak   18:00 Metalac GM vs Napredak


Link 1

Nueva Chicago vs Temperley   19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Temperley


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg   19:00 Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg


Link 1Link 2

Juventud vs Nacional   19:00 Juventud vs Nacional


Link 1Link 2

Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk   19:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atalanta vs Milan   19:45 Atalanta vs Milan


Link 1

Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC   20:00 Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botafogo vs Vitoria   20:30 Botafogo vs Vitoria


Link 1

FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club   20:30 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club


Link 1Link 2

Sweden vs Netherlands   20:30 Sweden vs Netherlands


Link 1

Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol   21:00 Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol


Link 1

Estoril Praia vs GD Vialonga - Futsal   21:00 Estoril Praia vs GD Vialonga - Futsal


Link 1

Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors   21:10 Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors


Link 1Link 2Link 3

USA vs Korea Republic, W   21:30 USA vs Korea Republic, W


Link 1

Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers   21:30 Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers


Link 1Link 2

Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes   22:00 Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata   22:10 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Coritiba vs Avai   22:30 Coritiba vs Avai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Match of the Day   22:30 Match of the Day


Link 1

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake   23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz   23:30 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Acerca Rojadirecta:

Deportes En Vivo Streaming servicio Rojadirecta

Propellerads