Ver Football en vivo - RojaDirecta

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

Sky News Live   00:00 Sky News Live


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 - SP1Link 2 - SP2Link 3 - SP3Link 4Link 5 Link 6 - BTV1

Empoli FC vs Sampdoria   11:30 Empoli FC vs Sampdoria


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle   11:30 Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle


Link 1Link 2

Bytow vs Termalica   11:30 Bytow vs Termalica


Link 1

FK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov   11:30 FK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Gillette Soccer Special   12:00 Gillette Soccer Special


Link 1

East Bengal FC vs Royal Wahingdoh   12:00 East Bengal FC vs Royal Wahingdoh


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shillong Lajong vs Pune FC   12:00 Shillong Lajong vs Pune FC


Link 1Link 2

Gaziantepspor vs Eskisehirspor   12:00 Gaziantepspor vs Eskisehirspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Karabukspor vs Sivasspor   12:00 Karabukspor vs Sivasspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dundee United vs Dundee FC   12:30 Dundee United vs Dundee FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Celtic vs Inverness   12:30 Celtic vs Inverness


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye   12:35 Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye


Link 1Link 2

Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda   12:45 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils   13:00 FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils


Link 1Link 2

Gazovik Orenburg vs Tom Tomsk   13:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Tom Tomsk


Link 1Link 2

Thailand vs Vietnam, W   13:00 Thailand vs Vietnam, W


Link 1

RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent   13:30 RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Standard de Liege vs Royal Charleroi   13:30 Standard de Liege vs Royal Charleroi


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Club Brugge KV vs KV Kortrijk   13:30 Club Brugge KV vs KV Kortrijk


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol


Link 1

AC Chievo Verona vs Atalanta Bergamo   14:00 AC Chievo Verona vs Atalanta Bergamo


Link 1

Parma vs Hellas Verona   14:00 Parma vs Hellas Verona


Link 1

AC Cesena vs Cagliari   14:00 AC Cesena vs Cagliari


Link 1

Udinese vs US Sassuolo   14:00 Udinese vs US Sassuolo


Link 1

US Palermo vs AC Fiorentina   14:00 US Palermo vs AC Fiorentina


Link 1

Nevevis vs Trakai   14:00 Nevevis vs Trakai


Link 1

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Universitatea Craiova   14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Universitatea Craiova


Link 1

Krylya Sovetov vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk   14:00 Krylya Sovetov vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mordovia Saransk vs Terek Groznyi   14:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Terek Groznyi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Tyumen   14:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Tyumen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Orebro SK vs Gefle IF   14:00 Orebro SK vs Gefle IF


Link 1Link 2

Halmstads BK vs IFK Goteborg   14:00 Halmstads BK vs IFK Goteborg


Link 1Link 2

1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig   14:30 1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig


Link 1Link 2

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04   14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04


Link 1Link 2

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue   14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue


Link 1Link 2

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FSV Frankfurt   14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FSV Frankfurt


Link 1Link 2

1. FC Nurnberg vs VfR Aalen 1921   14:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs VfR Aalen 1921


Link 1Link 2

Karlsruher SC vs TSV 1860 Munchen   14:30 Karlsruher SC vs TSV 1860 Munchen


Link 1Link 2

VFL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen   14:30 VFL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen


Link 1Link 2

SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC St. Pauli   14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC St. Pauli


Link 1Link 2

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   14:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1

RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth   14:30 RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth


Link 1Link 2

Dempo SC vs Bengaluru FC   14:30 Dempo SC vs Bengaluru FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen   14:30 Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen


Link 1

Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie   14:30 Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie


Link 1

Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska Sodertalje   14:55 Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska Sodertalje


Link 1

Ermis vs APOEL Nicosia FC   15:00 Ermis vs APOEL Nicosia FC


Link 1

AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC   15:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC


Link 1

Manchester City vs Southampton FC   15:00 Manchester City vs Southampton FC


Link 1

Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion   15:00 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion


Link 1

Newcastle United vs West Ham United   15:00 Newcastle United vs West Ham United


Link 1

English Premier League Simulcast   15:00 English Premier League Simulcast


Link 1

Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers   15:00 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers


Link 1

Stoke City vs Liverpool FC   15:00 Stoke City vs Liverpool FC


Link 1

Hull City vs Manchester United   15:00 Hull City vs Manchester United


Link 1

Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur   15:00 Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur


Link 1

Chelsea vs Sunderland   15:00 Chelsea vs Sunderland


Link 1

Aston Villa vs Burnley FC   15:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley FC


Link 1

Crystal Palace vs Swansea City FC   15:00 Crystal Palace vs Swansea City FC


Link 1

Skonto Riga vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs   15:00 Skonto Riga vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baltika vs Sibir Novosibirsk   15:00 Baltika vs Sibir Novosibirsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Girona FC vs Llagostera   15:15 Girona FC vs Llagostera


Link 1Link 2

Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia   15:30 Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia


Link 1

Fehervar vs Kecskemeti   15:30 Fehervar vs Kecskemeti


Link 1

Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF   15:55 Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF


Link 1

IF Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC   15:55 IF Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC


Link 1

SonderjyskE vs FC Vestsjaelland   16:00 SonderjyskE vs FC Vestsjaelland


Link 1Link 2

NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb   16:00 NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

Borac Cacak vs Partizan Belgrade   16:00 Borac Cacak vs Partizan Belgrade


Link 1

FK Subotica vs FK Cukaricki   16:00 FK Subotica vs FK Cukaricki


Link 1

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav   16:00 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis   16:15 PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis


Link 1

BBC Final Score   16:30 BBC Final Score


Link 1

FF Jaro Pietarsaari vs KTP   16:30 FF Jaro Pietarsaari vs KTP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SJK vs HJK Helsinki   16:30 SJK vs HJK Helsinki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi   16:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi


Link 1

FK Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula   16:30 FK Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF   16:30 Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF


Link 1Link 2

Atvidabergs FF vs IF Elfsborg   16:30 Atvidabergs FF vs IF Elfsborg


Link 1Link 2

FC Admira vs SK Sturm Graz   16:45 FC Admira vs SK Sturm Graz


Link 1Link 2

Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra   16:45 Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra


Link 1Link 2

SV Ried vs FC Austria Wien   16:45 SV Ried vs FC Austria Wien


Link 1Link 2

SCR Altach vs SV Grodig   16:45 SCR Altach vs SV Grodig


Link 1Link 2

SK Rapid Wien vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt   16:45 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt


Link 1Link 2

Real Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza   17:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza


Link 1Link 2

Sporting de Gijon vs CD Tenerife   17:00 Sporting de Gijon vs CD Tenerife


Link 1Link 2

CD Numancia vs Racing Santander   17:00 CD Numancia vs Racing Santander


Link 1Link 2

Banga vs silas   17:00 Banga vs silas


Link 1

FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset   17:00 FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan   17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Freamunde vs Tondela   17:00 Freamunde vs Tondela


Link 1Link 2

GD Chaves vs Oliveirense   17:00 GD Chaves vs Oliveirense


Link 1Link 2

Oriental vs Uniao Madeira   17:00 Oriental vs Uniao Madeira


Link 1Link 2

SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B   17:00 SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B


Link 1Link 2

CS Cienciano vs Union Comercio   17:15 CS Cienciano vs Union Comercio


Link 1Link 2

LDU Quito vs CD Cuenca   17:30 LDU Quito vs CD Cuenca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Preston North End vs Swindon Town FC   17:30 Preston North End vs Swindon Town FC


Link 1

Ferencvaros TC vs Honved Budapest   17:30 Ferencvaros TC vs Honved Budapest


Link 1

Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Illychivets Mariupol   17:30 Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Illychivets Mariupol


Link 1Link 2

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv   17:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv


Link 1Link 2

Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa


Link 1Link 2

Patronato Parana vs Ramon Santamarina   18:00 Patronato Parana vs Ramon Santamarina


Link 1

Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec   18:00 Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split   18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split


Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva


Link 1

WAC Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga   18:00 WAC Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga


Link 1

Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Tosno   18:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Tosno


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Galatasaray vs Besiktas   18:00 Galatasaray vs Besiktas


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panathinaikos Athens vs Atromitos Athens   18:30 Panathinaikos Athens vs Atromitos Athens


Link 1

Racing Club vs CA Independiente   19:00 Racing Club vs CA Independiente


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Betis vs Alcorcon   19:00 Real Betis vs Alcorcon


Link 1Link 2

Astra Giurgiu vs FCM Targu Mures   19:00 Astra Giurgiu vs FCM Targu Mures


Link 1

Steaua Bucharest vs Botosani   19:00 Steaua Bucharest vs Botosani


Link 1

CA Cerro vs Club Nacional de Football   19:00 CA Cerro vs Club Nacional de Football


Link 1Link 2

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso   19:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso


Link 1Link 2

AC Milan vs Torino FC   19:45 AC Milan vs Torino FC


Link 1

Argentinos Juniors vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense FC RJ vs Corinthians SP   20:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Corinthians SP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albacete vs RCD Mallorca   20:00 Albacete vs RCD Mallorca


Link 1Link 2

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Tucumain   20:15 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Tucumain


Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Loreto   22:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Loreto


Link 1Link 2

Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America   22:00 Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America


Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union   22:00 New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba   22:10 Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi   22:15 Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta   22:30 Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Goias Esporte Clube   22:30 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Goias Esporte Clube


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional   22:30 Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Acerca Rojadirecta:

Deportes En Vivo Streaming servicio Rojadirecta

Propellerads